1. Ruben Kristiansen, Nordreisa
2. Kristian Steinsvik, Nordreisa
3. Pål Gunnar Jørgensen, Skjervøy
3. Aleksander Skogås, Tromsø
Semifinaler:
Ruben Kristiansen-Pål Gunnar Jørgensen: 11-4/11-2/11-4
Kristian Steinsvik-Aleksander Skogås: 13-11/11-3/7-11/14-12
Finale:
Ruben Kristiansen-Kristian Steinsvik: 11-8/11-5/10-12/11-9
1. Asgeir Johansen, Skjervøy
2. Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen, Tromsø
3. Ruben Kristiansen, Nordreisa
3. Thomas Mikkelsen, Skjervøy
Semifinaler:
Asgeir Johansen-Ruben Kristiansen: 11-7/10-12/5-11/11-7/11-9
Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen-Thomas Mikkelsen: 11-4/11-7/11-7
Finale:
Asgeir Johansen-Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen: 11-8/11-9/12-14/5-11/11-9
1. Michael Sjøstedt, Skjervøy
2. Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen, Tromsø
3. Thomas Olsen, Tromsø
1. Thomas Mikkelsen, Skjervøy
2. Asgeir Johansen, Skjervøy
3. Rune A. Sjøstedt, Birtavarre
3. Ruben Kristiansen, Nordreisa
Semifinaler:
Thomas Mikkelsen-Rune A. Sjøstedt: 11-8/13-11/11-8
Asgeir Johansen-Ruben Kristiansen: 11-8/11-8/11-7
Finale:
Thomas Mikkelsen-Asgeir Johansen: 11-4/11-2/11-7
1. Ruben Kristiansen, Nordreisa
2. Rune A. Sjøstedt, Birtavarre
3. Thomas Mikkelsen, Skjervøy
3. Asgeir Johansen, Skjervøy
Semifinaler:
Ruben Kristiansen-Thomas Mikkelsen: 11-9/9-11/13-11/11-8
Rune A. Sjøstedt-Asgeir Johansen: 8-11/11-7/12-10/11-6
Finale:
Ruben Kristiansen-Rune A. Sjøstedt: 12-10/13-11/11-7
1. Arne Davidsen, Tromsø
2. Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen, Tromsø
3. Rune Sjøstedt, Birtavarre
3. Thomas Mikkelsen, Skjervøy
Semifinaler:
Arne Davidsen-Rune Sjøstedt: 11-1/11-6/11-5
Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen-Thomas Mikkelsen: 5-11/11-5/11-5/11-3
Finale:
Arne Davidsen-Kjell-Oddvar Thomassen: 11-7/11-8/11-7
1. Thomas Mikkelsen/Pål Gunnar Jørgensen, Skjervøy
2. Kim André Mikalsen/Tom Ragnar Karlsen, Skjervøy
Puljefinale:
Thomas Mikkelsen/Pål Gunnar Jørgensen-Kim André Mikalsen/Tom Ragnar Karlsen: 11-8/11-8/12-14/11-8
1. Arne Davidsen/Erik Eidesen, Tromsø
2. Bjørn Helge Handegård/Tommy Schjølberg, Tromsø
Puljefinale:
Arne Davidsen/Erik Eidesen-Bjørn Helge Handegård/Tommy Schjølberg: 11-9/11-6/6-11/11-8
1. Jonny Ternlind, Tromsø
2. Fred-Ronny Stabel, Tromsø
3. Erik Eidesen, Tromsø
3. Tommy Schjølberg, Tromsø
Semifinaler:
Jonny Ternlind-Erik Eidesen: 11-9/11-9/6-11/12-10
Fred-Ronny Stabel-Tommy Schjølberg: 11-2/11-8/11-8
Finale:
Jonny Ternlind-Fred-Ronny Stabel: 11-6/11-3/11-7
Kontakt TBTK: Postadresse: Postboks 856, 9259 Tromsø.